Logo-Sub-19-Masculino_250px

2023

FEDOFUTBOL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Jornada 1
23 Jun 2023
- 4:30 PM
OyM FC (U19M)
0 0
FC San Isidro (U19M)
24 Jun 2023
- 10:00 AM
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
0 2
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
24 Jun 2023
- 11:00 AM
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
1 2
Delfines del Este (U19M)
24 Jun 2023
- 4:00 PM
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
2 0
América SD (U19M)
24 Jun 2023
- 4:00 PM
La Meca FC (U19M)
2 1
Barça Academy (U19M)
28 Jun 2023
- 6:00 PM
Santa Fe (U19M)
5 0
DV7 Academy (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
Punta de Garza FC (U19M)
0 5
Punta Cana FC (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
Las Malvinas FC (U19M)
0 1
Atlético Romana Jr (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
A4 Sports (U19M)
1 2
Atlántico FC (U19M)
2 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Club 6 De Febrero (U19M)
2 0
Atlético Vega Real (U19M)
3 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
Cibao FC (U19M)
3 0
Real Deportivo (U19M)
8 Jul 2023
- 3:30 PM
EF Jonathan Faña (U19M)
2 2
EF Robert Rosado (U19M)
8 Jul 2023
- 3:30 PM
Rabo Duro FC (U19M)
1 2
Jarabacoa FC (U19M)
9 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Moca FC (U19M)
3 1
CFV Juan Atavilla (U19M)
1 Sep 2023
- 4:00 PM
Atlético San Cristóbal (U19M)
0 1
CA Los Villanos (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
Liga Azuana (U19M)
7 0
Club Atlético Baní (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 10:30 AM
FC Guido Gildea (U19M)
1 0
Los Solidarios (U19M)
Jornada 2
30 Jun 2023
- 7:30 PM
Barça Academy (U19M)
7 1
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Delfines del Este (U19M)
1 1
OyM FC (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
América SD (U19M)
0 2
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
1 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
FC San Isidro (U19M)
6 0
DV7 Academy (U19M)
2 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
0 3
La Meca FC (U19M)
3 Jul 2023
- 6:00 PM
Santa Fe (U19M)
3 0
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
15 Jul 2023
- 9:30 AM
Cibao FC (U19M)
5 1
A4 Sports (U19M)
15 Jul 2023
- 10:30 AM
EF Jean Anubi (U19M)
9 3
Punta de Garza FC (U19M)
15 Jul 2023
- 3:00 PM
EF Robert Rosado (U19M)
1 0
Rabo Duro FC (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Real Deportivo (U19M)
2 3
Club 6 De Febrero (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Atlético Vega Real (U19M)
1 2
Atlántico FC (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
EF Jonathan Faña (U19M)
0 2
Moca FC (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Jarabacoa FC (U19M)
3 0
CFV Juan Atavilla (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:30 AM
Punta Cana FC (U19M)
5 1
Las Malvinas FC (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 4:00 PM
Estrella Azul (U19M)
0 6
Atlético San Cristóbal (U19M)
16 Sep 2023
- 3:00 PM
Los Solidarios (U19M)
3 3
Club Atlético Baní (U19M)
17 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
Liga Azuana (U19M)
4 0
Los Solidarios (U19M)
Jornada 3
6 Jul 2023
- 4:30 PM
OyM FC (U19M)
0 1
Barça Academy (U19M)
8 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
0 1
Santa Fe (U19M)
8 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
DV7 Academy (U19M)
2 9
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
9 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
La Meca FC (U19M)
5 1
América SD (U19M)
9 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
0 2
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
9 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
FC San Isidro (U19M)
0 5
Delfines del Este (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
A4 Sports (U19M)
1 3
Atlético Vega Real (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Romana Jr (U19M)
2 5
Punta Cana FC (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
Rabo Duro FC (U19M)
4 2
EF Jonathan Faña (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
CFV Juan Atavilla (U19M)
1 1
EF Robert Rosado (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 4:30 PM
Moca FC (U19M)
2 0
Jarabacoa FC (U19M)
6 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Atlántico FC (U19M)
5 0
Real Deportivo (U19M)
6 Ago 2023
- 10:30 AM
Las Malvinas FC (U19M)
0 5
EF Jean Anubi (U19M)
6 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
Club 6 De Febrero (U19M)
0 1
Cibao FC (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 9:00 AM
Estrella Azul (U19M)
0 11
CA Los Villanos (U19M)
10 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
FC Guido Gildea (U19M)
1 1
Club Atlético Baní (U19M)
Jornada 4
14 Jul 2023
- 3:00 PM
Delfines del Este (U19M)
6 0
DV7 Academy (U19M)
14 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
0 2
OyM FC (U19M)
14 Jul 2023
- 7:30 PM
Barça Academy (U19M)
10 0
FC San Isidro (U19M)
15 Jul 2023
- 4:00 PM
América SD (U19M)
0 1
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
15 Jul 2023
- 6:00 PM
Santa Fe (U19M)
2 0
La Meca FC (U19M)
16 Jul 2023
- 10:00 AM
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
1 0
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
19 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
Punta de Garza FC (U19M)
4 0
Las Malvinas FC (U19M)
19 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
EF Robert Rosado (U19M)
0 1
Jarabacoa FC (U19M)
20 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
EF Jean Anubi (U19M)
1 2
Atlético Romana Jr (U19M)
20 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Moca FC (U19M)
3 1
Rabo Duro FC (U19M)
20 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
EF Jonathan Faña (U19M)
3 0
CFV Juan Atavilla (U19M)
24 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
Real Deportivo (U19M)
1 3
Atlético Vega Real (U19M)
26 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
A4 Sports (U19M)
1 2
Club 6 De Febrero (U19M)
27 Ago 2023
- 11:15 AM
Cibao FC (U19M)
2 0
Atlántico FC (U19M)
16 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
FC Guido Gildea (U19M)
3 4
Liga Azuana (U19M)
Jornada 5
4 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
DV7 Academy (U19M)
0 17
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
4 Ago 2023
- 5:00 PM
OyM FC (U19M)
4 1
América SD (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
2 2
Santa Fe (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Delfines del Este (U19M)
3 3
Barça Academy (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
La Meca FC (U19M)
0 1
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
5 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
FC San Isidro (U19M)
0 1
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Romana Jr (U19M)
3 1
Punta de Garza FC (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
CFV Juan Atavilla (U19M)
0 0
Rabo Duro FC (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
Jarabacoa FC (U19M)
1 1
EF Jonathan Faña (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
EF Robert Rosado (U19M)
0 0
Moca FC (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 10:30 AM
Punta Cana FC (U19M)
3 2
EF Jean Anubi (U19M)
9 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
Real Deportivo (U19M)
4 4
A4 Sports (U19M)
9 Sep 2023
- 3:30 PM
Atlántico FC (U19M)
2 1
Club 6 De Febrero (U19M)
10 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
Atlético Vega Real (U19M)
3 1
Cibao FC (U19M)
Jornada 6
9 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
3 0
La Meca FC (U19M)
12 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
4 1
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
12 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
América SD (U19M)
3 0
FC San Isidro (U19M)
13 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
1 1
Delfines del Este (U19M)
13 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Barça Academy (U19M)
18 0
DV7 Academy (U19M)
24 Ago 2023
- 6:00 PM
Santa Fe (U19M)
3 2
OyM FC (U19M)
Jornada 7
17 Ago 2023
- 4:30 PM
OyM FC (U19M)
2 1
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
18 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
3 1
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
18 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
Delfines del Este (U19M)
4 0
América SD (U19M)
18 Ago 2023
- 5:00 PM
Barça Academy (U19M)
2 1
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
19 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
FC San Isidro (U19M)
1 4
Santa Fe (U19M)
20 Ago 2023
- 3:30 PM
DV7 Academy (U19M)
0 18
La Meca FC (U19M)
Jornada 8
26 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
La Meca FC (U19M)
3 3
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
26 Ago 2023
- 4:00 PM
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
9 1
FC San Isidro (U19M)
26 Ago 2023
- 4:30 PM
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
16 0
DV7 Academy (U19M)
27 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
América SD (U19M)
1 10
Barça Academy (U19M)
27 Ago 2023
- 10:00 AM
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
2 3
OyM FC (U19M)
27 Ago 2023
- 5:00 PM
Santa Fe (U19M)
0 1
Delfines del Este (U19M)
Jornada 9
30 Ago 2023
- 8:30 PM
Barça Academy (U19M)
1 0
Santa Fe (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 4:00 PM
FC San Isidro (U19M)
5 2
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 4:00 PM
Delfines del Este (U19M)
1 1
CBA Santo Domingo (U19M)
2 Sep 2023
- 5:00 PM
OyM FC (U19M)
3 2
La Meca FC (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 10:30 AM
DV7 Academy (U19M)
0 13
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
3 Sep 2023
- 11:00 AM
Club Atlético Pantoja (U19M)
2 0
América SD (U19M)
Jornada 10
9 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
Escuela Bauger (U19M)
1 2
Delfines del Este (U19M)
9 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
Santo Domingo FC (U19M)
0 4
OyM FC (U19M)
9 Sep 2023
- 10:00 AM
DV7 Academy (U19M)
0 6
América SD (U19M)
9 Sep 2023
- 4:00 PM
La Meca FC (U19M)
7 2
FC San Isidro (U19M)