Torneo Desarrollo Masculino Sub 19

2021-2022
Próximos Partidos
Clasificación
Resultados
Calendario Completo
Jugadores
Disciplina
Liguilla Región Norte
#
Equipo
J
PT
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
1
Cibao FC
g p g p g
9
21
7
0
2
25
6
19
2
9
17
5
2
2
18
8
10
3
Moca FC
p e g g g
9
15
4
3
2
19
5
14
4
Jarabacoa FC
e g p g g
9
15
4
3
2
13
8
5
5
9
14
4
2
3
12
8
4
6
9
12
3
3
3
11
12
-1
7
9
12
4
0
5
10
16
-6
8
Atlántico FC
e e p e p
9
9
2
3
4
5
12
-7
9
9
7
1
4
4
7
16
-9
10
Rabo Duro FC
p p e p p
9
2
0
2
7
8
37
-29
- Clasifican a Semifinal Regional
Liguilla Región Sur
#
Equipo
J
PT
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
1
9
18
5
3
1
17
6
11
2
Santa Fe FC
g g g p g
9
17
5
2
2
19
11
8
3
9
16
5
1
3
20
9
11
4
9
16
5
1
3
21
15
6
5
9
16
4
4
1
13
8
5
6
OyM FC
p g g p g
9
11
3
2
4
17
11
6
7
DV7 Academy
g p p p p
9
10
3
1
5
10
19
-9
8
Punta Cana FC
p p p g p
9
10
3
1
5
12
16
-4
9
9
8
2
2
5
10
14
-4
10
9
4
1
1
7
4
34
-30
- Clasifican a Semifinal Regional
Cibao FC
Atlético Vega Real
Moca FC
Jarabacoa FC
Club 6 de Febrero
Deportivo Cóndor FC
EF Jonathan Faña
Atlántico FC
EF Robert Rosado
Rabo Duro FC
1
Cibao FC
3–0 2–0 5–1 5–0 2–0
2
Atlético Vega Real
0–2 2–0 1–0 2–2 8–2
3
Moca FC
0–0 1–1 0–1 5–0 9–0
4
Jarabacoa FC
2–1 0–0 1–1 1–0
5
Club 6 de Febrero
2–0 0–1 2–1 3–1
6
Deportivo Cóndor FC
0–3 4–1 1–1 2–1
7
EF Jonathan Faña
2–1 0–3 0–1 2–0 1–0
8
Atlántico FC
0–1 0–0 0–2 2–0
9
EF Robert Rosado
0–2 2–1 1–1 1–1
10
Rabo Duro FC
1–5 0–6 1–1 2–3 1–1
Delfines del Este
Santa Fe FC
Club Atlético Pantoja
Barça Academy
Club 5 De Abril
OyM FC
DV7 Academy
Punta Cana FC
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético San Cristóbal
1
Delfines del Este
1–0 2–0 1–2 1–0
2
Santa Fe FC
2–0 2–2 1–0 6–1 2–1
3
Club Atlético Pantoja
4–1 2–3 0–0 6–0 1–0
4
Barça Academy
2–2 0–2 3–1 6–0
5
Club 5 De Abril
1–1 1–3 3–0 2–1 0–0
6
OyM FC
0–0 3–4 0–2 4–1
7
DV7 Academy
1–2 0–1 0–1 3–1
8
Punta Cana FC
2–2 1–0 0–1 3–1
9
Atlético Romana Jr
3–2 1–1 0–2 2–2 2–0
10
Atlético San Cristóbal
0–7 0–3 1–4 0–8 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Jornada 1
30 Abr 2022
- 10:30 AM
Jarabacoa FC
0 0
Moca FC
30 Abr 2022
- 3:30 PM
Punta Cana FC
2 2
Santa Fe FC
30 Abr 2022
- 3:30 PM
Cibao FC
2 0
EF Robert Rosado
30 Abr 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlántico FC
0 1
Atlético Vega Real
30 Abr 2022
- 3:30 PM
Deportivo Cóndor FC
2 1
Rabo Duro FC
1 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Barça Academy
0 2
Club 5 De Abril
1 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Club 6 de Febrero
3 1
EF Jonathan Faña
4 May 2022
- 3:00 PM
Delfines del Este
1 0
Atlético Romana Jr
4 May 2022
- 7:00 PM
DV7 Academy
3 1
Atlético San Cristóbal
11 May 2022
- 4:00 PM
Club Atlético Pantoja
0 0
OyM FC
Jornada 2
7 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
OyM FC
0 0
Delfines del Este
7 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
EF Robert Rosado
0 2
Jarabacoa FC
8 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Club 5 De Abril
1 3
Club Atlético Pantoja
8 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Moca FC
1 1
Deportivo Cóndor FC
8 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Romana Jr
2 2
DV7 Academy
8 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético San Cristóbal
2 1
Punta Cana FC
8 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Rabo Duro FC
1 1
Club 6 de Febrero
8 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
EF Jonathan Faña
2 0
Atlántico FC
8 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Vega Real
0 2
Cibao FC
9 May 2022
- 7:00 PM
Santa Fe FC
2 0
Barça Academy
Jornada 3
14 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Cibao FC
5 1
EF Jonathan Faña
14 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Club Atlético Pantoja
4 1
Santa Fe FC
14 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Barça Academy
6 0
Atlético San Cristóbal
14 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Punta Cana FC
3 1
Atlético Romana Jr
14 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Vega Real
2 2
EF Robert Rosado
14 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlántico FC
2 0
Rabo Duro FC
15 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Club 5 De Abril
3 0
OyM FC
15 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
DV7 Academy
1 2
Delfines del Este
15 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Deportivo Cóndor FC
4 1
Jarabacoa FC
15 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Club 6 de Febrero
0 1
Moca FC
Jornada 4
21 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
EF Jonathan Faña
2 1
Atlético Vega Real
21 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético Romana Jr
3 2
Barça Academy
21 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Atlético San Cristóbal
1 4
Club Atlético Pantoja
21 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Jarabacoa FC
1 1
Club 6 de Febrero
21 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Moca FC
0 1
Atlántico FC
21 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Rabo Duro FC
1 5
Cibao FC
22 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
OyM FC
0 2
DV7 Academy
22 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
EF Robert Rosado
1 1
Deportivo Cóndor FC
22 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Delfines del Este
1 2
Punta Cana FC
22 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Santa Fe FC
2 2
Club 5 De Abril
Jornada 5
27 May 2022
- 6:00 PM
Cibao FC
3 0
Moca FC
27 May 2022
- 8:00 PM
Santa Fe FC
1 0
OyM FC
28 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Club 5 De Abril
0 0
Atlético San Cristóbal
28 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Atlético Vega Real
8 2
Rabo Duro FC
28 May 2022
- 10:30 AM
Atlántico FC
0 0
Jarabacoa FC
28 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Club Atlético Pantoja
1 0
Atlético Romana Jr
28 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Barça Academy
2 2
Delfines del Este
28 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Punta Cana FC
0 1
DV7 Academy
28 May 2022
- 3:30 PM
Club 6 de Febrero
2 1
Deportivo Cóndor FC
28 May 2022
- 4:30 PM
EF Jonathan Faña
1 0
EF Robert Rosado
Jornada 6
4 Jun 2022
- 10:30 AM
DV7 Academy